Larry's Genealogy Page

Maine BMD from Newspapers found in Google News Archive

Home
1755 site
Maine BMD Top
FAQ


Events sorted by Publication Date - February 1862

PaperPublication DateEvent TypeEvent DateEvent LocationPerson 1Person 2/Notes
LDEJ 1862-02-01 D 1862-01-14 Union White, Joseph (31y)
LDEJ 1862-02-01 D 1862-01-18 Camden Thomas, Isaac (35y)
LDEJ 1862-02-01 D 1862-01-20 Washington Farrar, William Dexter (11y 1m)
LDEJ 1862-02-01 M 1862-01-20 Danville Davis, William H. Penly, Isabelle A.
LDEJ 1862-02-01 M 1862-01-25 Portland Forbes, Augustus D., of South Paris Chase, Mary Louise, of Portland
LDEJ 1862-02-01 M 1862-01-25 Portland Goodridge, George, of Portland Mussey, Mary Louisa, of Portland
LDEJ 1862-02-03 D 1862-01-20 Waterville Palmer, Henry Melvin (29y) youngest son of Palmer, John
LDEJ 1862-02-03 D 1862-01-28 Waterville Gibbs, Dennis (50y)
LDEJ 1862-02-03 D 1862-01-29 East Auburn Briggs, Susan H. (29y 2m 18d) wife of Briggs, C. Jones
LDEJ 1862-02-03 M 1862-01-30 Lewiston Hatch, Josiah P. Goff, Julia A.
LDEJ 1862-02-03 M 1862-02-01 Lewiston Bycroft, Thomas, of Lewiston Wardlow, Isabella, of Lewiston
LDEJ 1862-02-04 D 1862-01-22 Rockland Burgess, Hannah H. (42y 3m 9d) wife of Burgess, Gershom F.
LDEJ 1862-02-04 D 1862-01-23 Rockland Pinkham, Clara Estelle (1y 5m) daughter of Pinkham, Asa G. and Deborah W.
LDEJ 1862-02-04 M 1862-02-01 Lewiston Patten, Joseph D., of Lewiston Bickford, Martha J., of Lewiston
LDEJ 1862-02-04 M 1862-02-02 Auburn Austin, Thomas W., of Poland Bray, Betsey T., of Poland
LDEJ 1862-02-04 M 1862-02-03 Lewiston Fellows, Benjamin, of Fayette Landers, Mary P, of Auburn
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1861-01-18 Morrill Whitcomb, Willard M. Blake, Mary E.
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1861-01-21 Thorndike Sprague, William H., of Troy Cookson, Rosina R., of Thorndike
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1861-01-28 Thorndike Rice, E. H., of Thorndike Dyer, Evelyn D, of Unity
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1861-02-01 Thorndike Methews, Albert F., esq., of Searsport Blethen, Mary E., of Thorndike
LDEJ 1862-02-05 D 1861-09-27 California Kimball, Capt. William A. (47y) formerly of Isle au Haut
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1862-??-?? Belmont Jackson, James, of Belmont Richards, Lucy A., of Belmont
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1862-??-?? Belmont Jackston, John, of Belmont Jackson, Sarah E., of Belmont
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1862-??-?? Belmont Shaw, T. D., of Winterport Hodges, Cynena B., of Morrill
LDEJ 1862-02-05 D 1862-01-18 Camden Thomas, Isaac (35y) of Pulmonary Consumption
LDEJ 1862-02-05 D 1862-01-21 Albion Hussey, Daniel (79y)
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1862-01-22 Thorndike Ritchie, Edmund C., of Winterport Rand, Lavina S., of Thorndike
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1862-01-23 Belfast Lawry, John F., of Searsmont Ordway, Elvira B., of Belmont
LDEJ 1862-02-05 D 1862-01-24 Belfast Hatch, Sarah C. (30y 7m) daughter of Hatch, John and Eliza A.
LDEJ 1862-02-05 D 1862-01-26 Pownal Reed, Hannah T. of Diptheria, only daughter of Reed, William H and Lizzie G.
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1862-01-26 Stockton Marden, John P., of Stockton Dickey, Jennie L., of Stockton
LDEJ 1862-02-05 M 1862-02-02 Buxton Chick, John, of Limington Parsons, Fanny, of Buxton
LDEJ 1862-02-06 M 1861-12-29 Union Maddocks, G. L., of Searsmont Lawry, R. A., of Searsmont
LDEJ 1862-02-06 M 1861-12-29 Union Lawry, John, of Searsmont Ordway, Alvira, of Belmont
LDEJ 1862-02-06 M 1862-??-?? Waterville Jackson, J. H., A.B., principal of Masonic Charitable Institution, Effingham, NH Wentworth, Clara
LDEJ 1862-02-06 M 1862-01-26 Augusta Brown, Evander R., of Augusta Lord, Olive E., of Augusta
LDEJ 1862-02-06 M 1862-01-26 East Vassalboro Dickey, Drew, of Benton Crowell, Phebe D., of Vassalboro
LDEJ 1862-02-06 D 1862-01-27 Augusta Boynton, Elvira E. (20y)
LDEJ 1862-02-06 D 1862-01-27 Augusta Fairbanks, Ellen A. (8y) only daughter of Fairbanks, Daniel A.
LDEJ 1862-02-06 D 1862-01-27 Augusta Patterson, Walter S. (10y 10m) son of Patterson, John and C. L.
LDEJ 1862-02-06 M 1862-01-30 Augusta Gerrad, Alexander M., of Augusta Bartlett, Hattie N., of Augusta
LDEJ 1862-02-06 D 1862-01-31 Augusta Crane, Frank, Co I, 15th Regiment at the house of Clifford, John N.
LDEJ 1862-02-06 M 1862-02-01 Augusta Gaslin, William Jr., esq of Augusta Getchell, Annie T., of Augusta
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1861-01-01 Boston Barrows, Rev. E. C., of South Danvers, MA Willard, Hattie W., of Cambridgeport
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-01 East Machias Pope, Samuel W., esq. (46y) of the firm S. W. Pope & Co.
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-08 Lewiston Winslow, Charlie B. (5m) son of Winslow, A. P. and L. A.
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1862-01-08 Lawrence, MA Norwood, Joshua, formerly of Eastport Ordway, Martha A., daughter of Ordway, Dr. Aaron, of Lawrence
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1862-01-19 Eastport Mulnaux, W., of Eastport Smith, Julia A., of Grand Menan
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-20 Houlton Oakes, Israel J. (72y)
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1862-01-20 Milltown King, Charles Kimball, Hattie E.
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1862-01-23 North Berwick Welch, Rufus, of Sanford Bennett, Mary F., of Sanford
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-25 Biddeford Smith, Betsey (91y 5m 10d) widow of Smith, Enoch
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-26 Northfield Averill, George W. (27y)
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-27 Biddeford Howe, Velorus (12y 8m) son of Howe, Levi B. and Abby
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1862-01-28 Biddeford Noyes, Josiah M., of Freeport, ME Davis, Sybel B., of Freeport, ME
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-29 Columbia Keen, Albert, esq. (about 56y)
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1862-01-29 Biddeford Lowell, William M., of Biddeford Libby, Eunice P. M., of Biddeford
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-01-31 Biddeford (no last name listed), Savilla (5y 11m)
LDEJ 1862-02-08 M 1862-01-31 Saco Shirley, John, of Biddeford Blake, Rosilla C., of Biddeford
LDEJ 1862-02-08 D 1862-02-02 West Auburn Hersey, Mary Ann (32y) wife of Hersey, Lewis G.
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1861-09-28 Canaan Wheeler, Cyrenas C. (58y) formerly of Waterville
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1861-12-29 Union Maddocks, G. L., of Searsmont Lawry, R. A., of Searsmont
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1861-12-29 Union Lawry, John, of Searsmont Ordway, Alvira, of Belmont
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-??-?? Black River Falls, WI Washburn, Newell (33y) of Erysipelas, formerly of China
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-??-?? Norridgewock Spaulding, Capt. Thomas (about 65y)
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-??-?? Waterville Jackson, J. H., A.B., principal of Masonic Charitable Institution, Effingham, NH Wentworth, Clara
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-01 Augusta Shaw, James G. Getchell, Annie T.
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-01-11 Albion Crosby, James, esq. (73y)
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-01-19 Smithfield Cleaves, Patty (66y) wife of Cleaves, Ezekiel
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-22 Augusta Howland, James M., of Topsham Smith, Mary E., of Gardiner
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-25 Brunswick Ward, George, of Brunswick Ward, Melissa, daughter of Ward, Joel, of Brunswick
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-26 Augusta Brown, Evander R., of Augusta Lord, Olive E., of Augusta
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-26 East Vassalboro Dickey, Drew, of Benton Crowell, Phebe D., of Vassalboro
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-01-27 Augusta Boynton, Elvira E. (20y)
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-01-27 Augusta Fairbanks, Ellen A. (8y) only daughter of Fairbanks, Daniel A.
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-01-27 Augusta Patterson, Walter S. (10y 10m) son of Patterson, John and C. L.
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-29 Norridgewock Holmes, Orlando W., of Waterville Doyan, Mercy A., of Smithfield
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-29 Waterville Jackson, J. H., A.B., principal of Masonic Charitable Institution, Effingham, NH Wentworth, Clara, daughter of Wentworth, George
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-01-30 Brunswick Tuck, Carroll Deane (11m 4d) daughter of Tuck, Dr. C. D. and Adaline L.
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-01-30 Augusta Gerrad, Alexander M., of Augusta Bartlett, Hattie N., of Augusta
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-01-31 Augusta Crane, Frank, Co I, 15th Regiment at the house of Clifford, John N.
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-02-01 Brunswick Crookett, Addie J. (20y)
LDEJ 1862-02-10 D 1862-02-02 Skowhegan Hill, Amos S. (73y 2m)
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-02-02 Waterville DeWolfe, W. H. Chandler, C. L.
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-02-03 Augusta Simpson, Erastus C., of Harpswell Trufant, Minerva S., of Harpswell
LDEJ 1862-02-10 M 1862-02-04 Waterville Ward, John Brown, Abbie Jane, daughter of Brown, William
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1861-01-13 Chesterville Paul, Perham L. (8y 8m) son of Paul, Robert D., of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1861-02-01 Farmington Butler, Sarah (61y) wife of Butler, Freeman
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1861-12-22 Wilton Waite, Hosea W. (34y 6m)
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-??-?? Adams, Greene County, WI Bray, George, formerly of Kingfield, ME Garrison, Ann, of Adams
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-01-14 Strong Whitney, Elbridge G., of Freeman Whitney, Francis A., of Farmington
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1862-01-18 Farmington Adams, William Henry (8y) child of Adams, John R., esq., of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1862-01-23 Farmington Curtis, Mary (35y) wife of Curtis, Hartley R., of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-01-26 Farmington Caldwell, Charles F., of Embden Cragin, Pauline, of Embden
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1862-01-27 Farmington Welch, Emeline (20y 7m 13d) of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1862-01-28 Farmington Adams, Emma Viola (11y) child of Adams, John R., esq., of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-01-28 Rangely Collins, James L., of Rangely Boodry, Eleanor O. T., of Rangely Pl.
LDEJ 1862-02-11 D 1862-01-30 East Poland Bowles, Freddie Albert (5y 3m) son of Bowles, P. and Charlotte R.
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-01-30 Farmington Ames, Warren A., of Farmington Bailey, Sarah C., of Farmington
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-02-03 Farmington Dodge, William W., of Salem Pratt, Joanna D., of Farmington
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-02-05 Greene Fuller, William H., of Leeds Keen, Polly C., of Leeds
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-02-05 Otisfield Knight, Mark, esq., of Otisfield Jackson, Caroline T., of Otisfield
LDEJ 1862-02-11 M 1862-02-08 Greene Hutchins, John F., of Monmouth Sylvester, Cynthia A., of Greene
LDEJ 1862-02-12 D 1861-12-27 Farmington Lowell, John Jr. (58y 8m)
LDEJ 1862-02-12 M 1862-01-29 Wilton Adams, John W., of Wilton Adams, Dorcas, of Wilton
LDEJ 1862-02-13 D 1862-01-03 Chesterville Paul, George L. son of Paul, Robert D. and Eliza D., of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-13 M 1862-01-30 Skowhegan Emerson, Edwin R., of Portland Russell, Ellen, of Skowhegan
LDEJ 1862-02-14 D 1862-01-09 Carthage Tainter, Willis L. (4y 7m 23d) youngest son of Tainter, M. V. and Mary, of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-14 D 1862-01-28 Strong Mooers, Charlotte (56y) wife of Mooers, Robert B., member of the M. E. Church
LDEJ 1862-02-14 M 1862-01-29 Norridgewock Holmes, Orlando W., of Waterville Doyan, Mercy A., of Smithfield
LDEJ 1862-02-14 M 1862-01-30 Skowhegan Houghton, Luke F., of Anson Colline, Clarinda M., of Skowhegan
LDEJ 1862-02-15 M 1862-01-09 Chesterville House, William P., of Chesterville Parcher, Dora M., of Chesterville
LDEJ 1862-02-15 D 1862-01-20 Phillips Smith, Elisha Streeter (17y 7m 15d) son of Smith, Sarah S and Curtis, of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-15 D 1862-02-04 Temple Blodgett, Mary B. (21y 11m 2d) wife of Blodgett, Elbridge, daughter of Hobart, Joel
LDEJ 1862-02-15 D 1862-02-06 Dover Woodward, Clara J. (22y 9m) daughter of Woodward, Oscar and Harriet, of Consumption
LDEJ 1862-02-15 M 1862-02-06 Foxcroft Lunt, Daniel, of Newburgh Staples, Rhoda, of Hampden
LDEJ 1862-02-17 D 1862-01-15 Earlville, IL Harding, William T. (43y) formerly of Bethel
LDEJ 1862-02-17 M 1862-01-28 Hamlin's Grant Peverly, Eben B., of Milton Plantation Day, Carrie E., of Hamlin's Grant
LDEJ 1862-02-18 D 1862-02-01 Belfast Wording, Hannah H. (7y) daughter of Wording, C. H.
LDEJ 1862-02-18 D 1862-02-05 Bangor Eaton, Lucy Anna (34y)
LDEJ 1862-02-18 M 1862-02-08 Albion Ricker, Greenleaf Elliot, Martha F.
LDEJ 1862-02-18 M 1862-02-10 Montville Norton, David, esq., of Montville Dodge, Lucy, of Palermo
LDEJ 1862-02-19 M 1862-??-?? Levant Emerson, Daniel, of Herman Swan, Hannah A., of Herman
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-01-02 Lewiston Foss, Charles Edward (3y 1m 14d) only child of Foss, Russell S. and Sarah A.
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-01-03 Chesterville Paul, George L. son of Paul, Robert D. and Eliza D., of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-01-06 Dover Woodward, Clara J. (22y 9m) daughter of Woodward, Oscar and Harriet, of Consumption
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-01-09 Carthage Tainter, Willis L. (4y 7m 23d) youngest son of Tainter, M. V. and Mary, of Diptheria
LDEJ 1862-02-19 M 1862-01-23 Atkinson Kenney, Charles A., of Dover Hall, Phidelia, of Dover
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-01-28 Strong Mooers, Charlotte (56y) wife of Mooers, Robert B., member of the M. E. Church
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-02-04 Lewiston Shattuck, Mary L. (5m) daughter of Shattuck, J. H. and Emma, of Croup
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-02-05 Bangor Eaton, Lucy Anna (34y)
LDEJ 1862-02-19 D 1862-02-06 Temple Blodgett, Mary B. (21y 11m 2d) wife of Blodgett, Elbridge, daughter of Hobart, Joel
LDEJ 1862-02-20 M 1862-02-06 Brunswick Alexander, William, of Harpswell Stover, Elizabeth, of Harpswell
LDEJ 1862-02-20 M 1862-02-06 Brunswick Morse, Benjamin F., of Brunswick Barstow, Angeline, of Brunswick
LDEJ 1862-02-20 M 1862-02-12 Bath Gowell, Alfred E., of Bowdoin Blake, Rhoda L., of Topsham
LDEJ 1862-02-20 D 1862-02-18 Auburn Benedict, Charlie (3m 24d) youngest child of Benedict, Edward B. and Fanny S.
LDEJ 1862-02-21 M 1862-??-?? Monroe Batchelder, A. B., of Monroe Downs, Mary A., of Jackson
LDEJ 1862-02-21 D 1862-01-30 East Poland Bowles, Freddie Albert (5y 4m) of Diptheria, twin son of Bowles, William P and Charlotte R.
LDEJ 1862-02-21 M 1862-02-01 Addison Peterson, Pelham B., of Columbia Ingersall, Ada S., of Columbia
LDEJ 1862-02-21 D 1862-02-05 Bryant's Pond Knight, Sarah Justina second daughter of Knight, Charles P.
LDEJ 1862-02-21 D 1862-02-07 Augusta Tibbetts, Emona Josephine (4y) daughter of Tibbetts, Lewis and Julia S.
LDEJ 1862-02-21 D 1862-02-13 Augusta Blake, David A. (21y) of Co. L, Maine Cavalry, of Sandwich, MA
LDEJ 1862-02-21 M 1862-02-14 Augusta Beal, Gardiner, of the 15th Maine Regiment, of Augusta Sawtelle, Sarah E., of Augusta
LDEJ 1862-02-21 D 1862-02-17 Augusta Crockett, Mary Ella (3y 10m) only child of Crockett, R. Y. and Susan
LDEJ 1862-02-21 M 1862-02-18 Lewiston Varney, Theodore M., of Lewiston Wright, Sarah C., of Lewiston
LDEJ 1862-02-22 M 1861-12-29 Topsham Furlong, Franklin A., of Lewiston Eaton, Emma, of Topsham
LDEJ 1862-02-22 M 1862-??-?? Topsham Pike, Levi T., of Brighton Holmes, Lucinda B., of Brunswick
LDEJ 1862-02-22 M 1862-02-16 Bath Wlles, J. H., of Bath Grace, Marcia S., of Bath
LDEJ 1862-02-22 M 1862-02-16 Bath Marr, Albion, of Bath Gammonds, Elizabeth, of Bath
LDEJ 1862-02-22 D 1862-02-17 Bath Patten, Hannah Thomas (68y 6m) wife of Patten, Capt. George F.
LDEJ 1862-02-22 D 1862-02-18 Brunswick Richardson, Charles William (1y 11m 15d) son of Richardson, George and Philena
LDEJ 1862-02-24 D 1862-??-?? Bangor Eaton, Lucy Anna (34y)
LDEJ 1862-02-24 D 1862-??-?? Williamsport Holmes, Charles of the 10th Maine Regiment. His father lived in North Auburn
LDEJ 1862-02-24 M 1862-??-?? Hampden Felso, Mark Pierce, Helen A.
LDEJ 1862-02-24 M 1862-??-?? Skowhegan Houghton, Luke F. Colline, Clarinda M.
LDEJ 1862-02-24 M 1862-??-?? Waterville Ward, John Brown, Abbie J.
LDEJ 1862-02-24 D 1862-02-01 Prattsburg, IN Jones, Col. Samuel S. (78y) formerly of Maine
LDEJ 1862-02-24 M 1862-02-05 Gardiner Holbrook, Thomas Jr. Farnham, Mary J.
LDEJ 1862-02-24 M 1862-02-11 Gardiner McCausland, Moses B. Libby, Mercy A.
LDEJ 1862-02-24 D 1862-02-12 East Winthrop Broad, Mary Whitting (72y) wife of the late Broad, Josiah
LDEJ 1862-02-24 M 1862-02-12 Bath Gowell, Alfred E., of Bowdoin Blake, Rhoda L., of Topsham
LDEJ 1862-02-24 D 1862-02-16 Dracut, MA Ansart, Atis Jr. (18y 8m)
LDEJ 1862-02-24 M 1862-02-16 Bath Wells, James H., of Bath Grace, Marcia S., of Bath
LDEJ 1862-02-24 D 1862-02-19 Richmond Clarke, Mary (64y) wife of Clarke, Rev. Daniel, memer of the East Maine Conference
LDEJ 1862-02-26 D 1862-01-27 Peru Hall, Robert (27y)
LDEJ 1862-02-26 D 1862-02-01 South Paris Penley, Sarah T. (40y 4m) wife of Penley, J. G.
LDEJ 1862-02-26 D 1862-02-05 Skowhegan Craighton, Martha (56y) wife of Merrill, William B.
LDEJ 1862-02-26 M 1862-02-07 Mexico Rundlett, Gardiner F., of Mexico Glines, Maria J., of Dixfield
LDEJ 1862-02-26 M 1862-02-23 Auburn Dudley, Thomas E., of Boston Snow, Carrie E., of Gardiner
LDEJ 1862-02-27 M 1862-02-06 Springfield Renslow, M. ?. Page, Helen, daughter of Page, Oshea
LDEJ 1862-02-27 D 1862-02-12 St George Elwell, Clara W. (19y) wife of Elwell, W. A.
LDEJ 1862-02-27 D 1862-02-13 Belfast Pillsbury, Cora M. (3y 12m) daughter of Pillsbury, A. M. and C. C.
LDEJ 1862-02-27 M 1862-02-13 Belfast Hastings, Capt. Endicott, of Belfast Smith, Hannah, of Belfast
LDEJ 1862-02-27 M 1862-02-13 Belfast Patterson, Capt. Fitz W., of Belfast Lear, Susan M., of Belfast
LDEJ 1862-02-27 M 1862-02-16 Northport Stephenson, John, of Northport Thomas, Charity, of Northport
LDEJ 1862-02-28 M 1862-01-22 Turner Haskell, Horace, of Turner Carey, Xo?, of Turner
LDEJ 1862-02-28 D 1862-02-14 Boston Pratt, Samuel H. (62y 7d) of Scrofula Consumption.
LDEJ 1862-02-28 D 1862-02-25 Poland Doten, John W. (33y) of Consumption, son of Doten, Thaddeus R. and Mary
LDEJ 1862-02-28 M 1862-02-26 Lewiston Dickie, John, of Lewiston Steady, Celine, of Lewiston


1861 1862 1863 1864 1865 1866 1867 1868 1869 1870 Other
JAN FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV DEC